FC/PC Build Out Attenuator


SKU: FCATT Category:


FC/PC Build Out Attenuator

A high quality singlemode FC/PC optical attenuator suitable for a wide range of applications.

Our FC/PC attenuators are available in a wide range of attenuation values (db) providing reliable, accurate attenuation over a wide range of wavelengths.


Our range of Fibre Optic Patchcords, Adaptors and Fibre Optic Cleaning Products can be viewed via the links below:

Fibre Optic Patchcords

Fibre Adaptors

Fibre Cleaning Products

Additional information


, , , ,


There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “FC/PC Build Out Attenuator”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *