SC/APC Build Out Attenuator

£14.34

Clear
SKU: SCAPCATT Category:

Description

SC/APC Build Out Attenuator

A high quality singlemode SC/APC optical attenuator suitable for a wide range of applications.

Our SC/APC attenuators are available in a wide range of attenuation values (db) providing reliable, accurate attenuation over a wide range of wavelengths.

 

Our range of Fibre Optic Patchcords, Adaptors and Fibre Optic Cleaning Products can be viewed via the links below:

Fibre Optic Patchcords

Fibre Adaptors

Fibre Cleaning Products

Additional information

dB

, , , ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “SC/APC Build Out Attenuator”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.